Liste du personnel

Enseignants

010         Caroline Habel, Marie-Josée Lavoie (jeudi pm)

020         Émilie Trudeau, Josée Daoust

030         Rima Fayek

040         Nadia Chettouh

050         Sheila Vitcher

101         Caroline Mineau

102         Carolyne Labonté, Michèle Meunier (jeudi )

103         Mychelle Langlois

201         Dominic Bessette

202         Vivianne Landry

203         Karine Langevin

301         Colombe Habel, Michèle Meunier (Lundi)

302         Catherine Robin

401         Chantale Carrier, Claude Nepveu (jeudi )

402         Kathleen Mc Innis

501         Julie Lévesque

591         Colette Viel

601         Lindsay Charles

691         Colette Viel

 

805         Caroline Doban

850         Mélisanne Roy

851         Anne-Marie Rivard

852         Meriem Kefi

853         Naïma Kadem, Michèle Meunier (Mercredi)

 

 

Éduc. physique                   Manuel Lamarche

Éduc. Physique / Danse      Catherine Dupré

Anglais                                Sangita Gomes

Musique                              José Rabunal

Art dramatique                    Kelly Feria

 

Orthopédagogie et Soutien linguistique

Orthopédagogue            Danielle Neptune

Orthopédagogue            Caroline Poirier-Gagné

Soutien linguistique        Marie-Josée Lavoie

 

Soutien et professionnels

T.E.S  classes                 Illyanna Angelova, Guillaume Hudon, Line Servant, Meriem Zoubair,

T.E.S  ressource            Youssef Achi

Psychoéducation         Tania Bertrand

Psychologue                Maude Lépine

Orthophoniste

Orthophoniste

Agente de liaison         Premila Ramessur

Ergothérapeute

Infirmière                      Narcisa Sirbu

Informatique

Bibliothèque                 Elena Roman

SDG                              Patrick  Lamarche, Marc Bastenier

Concierges                    Alain Lirette, Maxime Robinson

 

Administration

Direction                       Isabelle Lucier

Direction adjointe         Line Lecourt

Secrétaire d’école         Anne-Victoire Thomas